Governor Terms of Office

Wellington Area Rural Federation

List of Governors Terms of Office

 

 

Co-opted

Neil Basil-30th March 2019

John Hannon-31st Jan 2018

Mark Allder-30th Sept 2018

Moira Brown-31st Jan 2018

Robert Popplestone-31st Jan 2018

Sarah Burns-Cox-31st Jan 2018

William Steele-17th Oct 2018

 

Parent

John Troake-31st Aug 2016

Andy White-30th March 2019

 

Local Authority

Peggy Wotton-31st Aug 2016

 

Headteacher

Jacqui Collier-Ex officio

 

Staff

Lesley Lee-13th Sept 2018

 

Associate

Jane Major-24th Sept 2016

David Stirzaker-29th Sept 2016

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Website by Ian Difford                  .                        

  • w-facebook
  • Twitter Clean
  • w-googleplus